Event Leaders Listing (UPSU)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. HUNTER RAMSEY ELDORADO, AR 2528.46
2. KOLT DEMENT RUSK, TX 870.72
3. JOSH HUDSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 500.76
4. PAYTON LACKEY BLANCO, TX 417.30
5. MATT CRUMPLER SEGUIN, TX 333.84
6. RHETT KELLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 278.20
7. DAKOTA MENDEZ ALVARADO, TX 213.16
8. CODY CABEEN MILFORD, TX 204.52
BARREL RACING
Place Name City $ Won
1. MACY ASHFORD LOTT, TX 1371.36
2. HARLEY POTTER WAXACHIE, TX 1327.16
3. MICHELLE ALLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 1098.27
4. ALYSSA URBANEK STEPHENVILLE, TX 1085.66
5. KAYSIE BURGESS SHREVEPORT, LA 927.42
6. CAMBRA SMITH MIDLAND, TX 861.08
7. ARI-ANNA FLYNN CHARLESTON, AR 839.04
8. KELLY ALLEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 724.55
9. RYANN PEDONE DECATUR, TX 617.77
10. MC KENNA BROWN COLLEGE STATION, TX 514.26
11. JOANN MIDDLETON LEVELLAND, TX 489.44
12. BRITTANY BARNETT , 434.73
13. CHANI GRAVES SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 343.21
14. KIM COLEMAN ACKERLY, TX 219.33
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. HOPE THOMPSON ABILENE, TX 2349.95
2. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 1797.17
3. KASEY KRETZSCHMAR EAST BERNARD, TX 1508.81
4. MARTHA ANGELONE DENNIS, TX 1474.59
5. DALANEY KUAUNAU , 1254.74
6. CASSIDY BOGGS STEPHENVILLE, TX 1113.45
7. TACY KAY WEBB MIDWAY, TX 1038.40
8. ASHLEY MOREAU HUNTSVILLE, TX 937.64
9. LARAMIE JOHNSON SHREVEPORT, LA 858.46
10. J.J. HAMPTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 822.07
11. LINDSEY ADCOCK PORTALES, NM 749.62
12. TIBBA SMITH HOBBS, NM 719.40
13. TAYLOR MUNSELL , 677.76
14. LARI DEE GUY ABILENE, TX 431.64
15. KELSIE CHACE CHEROKEE, OK 302.86
16. LAUREN BANE CALDWELL, TX 302.86
17. TAMI HERBERT MARBLE FALLS, TX 260.14
BULL RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. KYLE MC DANIEL FT WORTH, TX 3961.87
2. AUSTIN PATTERSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 1651.46
3. TRACE BROWN BIG SPRING, TX 970.01
4. FLETCHER JOWERS WAXAHACHIE, TX 720.71
5. DALTON KASEL MULESHOE, TX 640.52
6. JARON SHEEHAN MAGNOLIA, TX 598.97
7. PARKER MC COWN MONTGOMERY, TX 573.79
8. JAKE RODDY HUNTSVILLE, AR 454.25
CALF ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. SHANK EDWARDS LEVELLAND, TX 2033.28
2. SY FELTON DUBLIN, TX 1912.66
3. CHANTZ WEBSTER SAN ANGELO, TX 1189.74
4. JOSEPH GERNENTZ COLORADO CITY, TX 1162.08
5. LANE LIVINGSTON SEYMOUR, TX 1160.21
6. CATFISH BROWN COLLINSVILLE, TX 1115.08
7. JERRAD HOFSTETTER SHALLOWATER, TX 1032.08
8. KYLE PARRISH STEPHENVILLE, TX 942.12
9. STERLING WILLIAMS STEPHENVILLE, TX 906.98
10. SHAWN POAG SWEETWATER, TX 882.77
11. KADRION RICHARDS FT WORTH, TX 753.69
12. COLT PAPY HENRIETTE, TX 735.37
13. KING PICKETT FT WORTH, TX 650.46
14. PADEN BRAY GRANBURY, TX 561.00
15. ZACK KIRKPATRICK CROSBYTON, TX 529.47
16. REID ZAPALAC SMITHVILLE, TX 516.04
17. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 436.80
18. ZACK JONGBLOOD IOWA, LA 376.84
19. CRAIG LEONARD SONORA, TX 294.15
20. STERLING SMITH STEPHENVILLE, TX 283.43
21. CLAYTON SHAW SUNSET, TX 200.36
22. HAGEN HOUCK BYERS, TX 192.46
RANCH BRONC
Place Name City $ Won
1. A.J. HAMMETT MARIETTA, OK 516.04
2. KATER KENNEDY FROST, TX 476.64
3. LAINE BOWNDS LEXINGTON, TX 392.85
4. NICK PILGRIM TERRELL, TX 387.96
5. TREVOR MC CASLIN GLENPOOL, OK 357.48
6. CANYON CONLEY PETTY, TX 258.64
7. CASHION KLIPFEL GLEN ROSE, TX 157.14
8. CAMERON MC DONALD STAMFORD, TX 119.16
SADDLE BRONC
Place Name City $ Won
1. ANDREW COUNTS ANDREWS, TX 987.23
2. COLBY WINSTEAD VERNON, TX 812.05
3. CLINT ANDREWS DECATUR, TX 709.62
4. ROWDY RATHMELL PLEASANTON, TX 709.62
5. PARKER KEMPFER HUNTSVILLE, TX 646.60
6. CLINT LINDENFELD MADILL, OK 487.23
7. PARKER FLEET AXTELL, TX 484.95
8. JARROD HAMMONS STEPHENVILLE, TX 457.73
9. WILL POLLOCK UTOPIA, TX 352.10
10. BLAISE FREEMAN GAIL, TX 323.30
11. CRAIG MOORE JOHNSON CITY, TX 283.85
12. PETER WHITE CANYON, TX 249.87
13. JAKE VANCE JOSHUA, TX 246.47
14. TREYSON ANTONICK LUBBOCK, TX 161.65
STEER WRESTLING
Place Name City $ Won
1. GAVIN SOILEAU BUNKIE, LA 1843.68
2. PAUL MELVIN PARADISE, TX 1515.74
3. STERLING WALTON HOUSTON, TX 1440.37
4. TYLER C. WEST MERTZON, TX 1077.05
5. TREY GREEN KILGORE, TX 950.64
6. CHET BOREN LEVELLAND, TX 646.23
7. CODY REDDEN LIPAN, TX 588.72
8. FABRICE LANE FRESNO, TX 576.15
9. TANNER FLEET AXTELL, TX 514.26
10. DON PAYNE STEPHENVILLE, TX 428.55
11. CHANCE HOWARD SADLER, TX 392.48
12. CAL WOLFE PALMER, TX 285.70
13. KYLE EASTERLY LEVELLAND, TX 168.00
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Name City $ Won
1. MANNY EGUSQUIZA MINERAL WELLS, TX 3591.26
2. CASEY TEW LIPAN, TX 3487.33
3. CODY CARTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 2109.83
4. TY DANIEL HALLER MIDLAND, TX 1843.13
5. CODY MC CLUSKEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 1743.48
6. TWISTER VINSON HAWLEY, TX 1644.19
7. CHET BOREN LEVELLAND, TX 1362.10
8. KREECE THOMPSON MUNDAY, TX 1167.88
9. COY BRITTAIN ROCKWALL, TX 1123.60
10. DALLAS OWENS STEPHENVILLE, TX 844.09
11. JAKE PANCOST AMARILLO, TX 834.23
12. BRITT SMITH BROKEN BOW, OK 674.16
13. SHANK EDWARDS LEVELLAND, TX 611.80
14. ZACK KIRKPATRICK CROSBYTON, TX 575.36
15. TOMMY EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 468.94
16. KY BRAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 450.20
17. JUSITN MAASS GIDDINGS, TX 342.54
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Name City $ Won
1. K.C. CURTIS LEVELLAND, TX 2257.65
2. SETH JONES DECATUR, TX 2109.83
3. BOOGIE RAY MABANK, TX 1986.73
4. PADEN BRAY GRANBURY, TX 1743.48
5. HAYDEN CAPE EARTH, TX 1743.24
6. BEN GAMBRELL STEPHENVILLE, TX 1644.19
7. DOUGLAS RICH BOWIE, TX 1500.60
8. CODY W THORNTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 1301.65
9. JABIN RICE HOBBS, NM 1285.20
10. MARTIN LUCERO STEPHENVILLE, TX 1172.35
11. JAY DEE LOGAN HOBBS, NM 1142.40
12. COLTON BRITTAIN ROCKWALL, TX 1123.60
13. KENNY BEATY WILSON, TX 700.73
14. WESLEY JOHNSON LIPAN, TX 674.16
15. DEE RAMPY BERTRAM, TX 468.94
16. SHANK EDWARDS LEVELLAND, TX 244.72