Event Leaders Listing (UPSU)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. J.J. ALLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 2571.87
2. WES STEVENSON GRANBURY, TX 1788.86
3. JACOB HOWELL APALINE, OK 1637.85
4. TYLER JOHNSON ATHENS, TX 1605.40
5. CODY CABEEN MILFORD, TX 1136.63
6. ERIC FRAZIER SANTO, TX 1050.21
7. PAYTON LACKEY BLANCO, TX 963.37
8. JOSH HUDSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 919.30
9. COLE FRANKS , 828.90
10. SANDRO FERRETTI LAKE CHARLES, LA 813.21
11. TRAVIS CHAPMAN WOODVILLE, TX 643.64
12. WAYLON BOURGEOIS CHURCH POINT, LA 413.50
13. COLBY FEDOR GRANDVIEW, TX 289.83
14. BRAYDEN ROBERTSON , 278.20
15. DAKOTA MENDEZ ALVARADO, TX 119.16
BARREL RACING
Place Name City $ Won
1. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 3047.37
2. BRADI GOOD , 2985.47
3. ABBY PURSIFULL HORATIO, AR 2687.05
4. CAMBRA SMITH MIDLAND, TX 2195.60
5. CHELSEA WELLS BURLESON, TX 2129.71
6. ASHLEY CASTLEBERRY MONTGOMERY, TX 1953.46
7. HARLEY POTTER WAXACHIE, TX 1944.79
8. RYANN PEDONE DECATUR, TX 1626.62
9. LANEY FOWLER GRANDVIEW, TX 1448.04
10. LIZ PRICKETT BANGS, TX 1293.72
11. ANDREA CLINE SPRINGTOWN, TX 1287.74
12. MC KENNA BROWN COLLEGE STATION, TX 1255.63
13. SHARI TAGGART ARDMORE, OK 1146.36
14. JAN BURNS ANSON, TX 1105.01
15. LORISSA JO MERRITT STEPHENVILLE, TX 1018.13
16. LINDSEY MC LEOD WHITESBORO, TX 1001.52
17. SHAYLEE HINDMAN PEASTER, TX 973.35
18. ACEY PINKSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 954.77
19. ALISE DRIGGERS HUNTSVILLE, TX 810.56
20. LACY SCHOENTHAL DENTON, TX 806.02
21. HARLEY PERKINS KOUNTZE, TX 716.60
22. ARI-ANNA FLYNN CHARLESTON, AR 703.51
23. MOLLY POWELL STPEHENVILLE, TX 677.76
24. MADISON OUTHIER FULSHEAR, TX 660.86
25. KATHERINE GIESE , 653.09
26. LACEY HARMON STEPHENVILLE, TX 651.72
27. KRISTI COLE MAGNOLIA, TX 629.83
28. JENNIFER DRIVER GARDEN CITY, TX 612.98
29. TIBBA SMITH HOBBS, NM 609.42
30. KAITLYN PRENTICE BOKCHITO, OK 606.40
31. TORIE MORRIS , 603.35
32. SHANNON PEARSON CRESSON, TX 593.91
33. KENNA MC NEILL HOBBS, NM 580.63
34. MORGAN BROWN UVALDE, TX 528.68
35. HAYLEY NOVAK TERRELL, TX 510.23
36. STEVIE WILHELM SAYRE, OK 438.79
37. MANDI THOMAS SPRINGTOWN, TX 430.95
38. STORMEY WARD COLINSVILLE, TX 406.65
39. KELLIE HEBERT WELSH, LA 399.91
40. LAUREN RILEY SANGER, TX 381.80
41. ANNESA SELF SANGER, TX 271.10
42. KASIE LOGSDON ODESSA, TX 243.77
43. BRITTANY MAYFIELD BLUE RIDGE, TX 241.34
44. BRANDEE HAWKINS BOYD, TX 212.11
45. CINDY SMITH HOBBS, NM 191.32
46. TRINA MURRAY FT. WORTH, TX 167.82
47. LINDSEY HARVEY SEQUIN, TX 158.95
48. BECKY MAASS ELGIN, TX 131.21
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. AMBER CRAWFORD SPRINGTOWN, TX 6968.48
2. J.J. HAMPTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6187.34
3. CASSIDY BOGGS STEPHENVILLE, TX 5968.55
4. KELSIE CHACE CHEROKEE, OK 3386.66
5. JORDAN FABRIZIO CANYON, TX 2866.85
6. KENZIE HUFFMAN , 2082.18
7. JACKIE CRAWFORD STEPHENVILLE, TX 1925.90
8. ANGIE GREEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 1769.04
9. LARI DEE GUY ABILENE, TX 1767.41
10. JAYME MARCRUM SPRINGTOWN, TX 1642.57
11. TACY KAY WEBB MIDWAY, TX 1427.07
12. WHITLEY WHITEWOOD BRYAN, TX 1258.08
13. MADDY GOFORTH AZLE, TX 1189.82
14. LAUREN BANE CALDWELL, TX 1188.00
15. ASHLEY GOFORTH AZLE, TX 1135.87
16. MELANIE CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 1036.80
17. ALLISON DANLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 997.16
18. MICAH FOX POOLVILLE, TX 948.67
19. KINLEY ANN URBANOVSKY EDDY, TX 899.23
20. TAYLOR GOOCH HEMPBILL, TX 850.28
21. BRADI GOOD MIDLAND, TX 845.75
22. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 830.90
23. HOPE THOMPSON ABILENE, TX 822.55
24. TIERRA GRAY PORTALES, NM 783.30
25. KRISTA WILSON ROCKWALL, TX 715.85
26. SIERRA SHARP , 648.49
27. ASHLEIGH WILLIAMS STEPHENVILLE, TX 626.97
28. TIBBA SMITH HOBBS, NM 606.07
29. KATEY ANTHONY RYAN, OK 594.91
30. JOSIE CONNER IOWA, LA 587.25
31. MADELYN EDDLEMAN DE LEON, TX 442.15
32. ABBY MEDLIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 434.73
33. KAYELEN HELTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 417.58
34. TIMBER ALLENBRAND STEPHENVILLE, TX 415.21
35. ALEX FLAUTT BLOSSOM, TX 358.55
36. JESSI EVERETT TARZAN, TX 345.60
37. JENNA CALDAROLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 236.64
38. MADISON OUTHIER FULSHEAR, TX 230.40
39. MARTHA ANGELONE DENNIS, TX 197.64
40. LENA WHITEHEAD POINT, TX 195.75
41. ASHLEY MOREAU HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.18
BULL RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. FLETCHER JOWERS WAXAHACHIE, TX 2862.57
2. KYLE MC DANIEL FT WORTH, TX 2521.01
3. JARON SHEEHAN MAGNOLIA, TX 2054.80
4. RYDER MAY ARTHER CITY, TX 1970.15
5. JR, CARLOS GOMES DECATUR, TX 1794.55
6. PARKER MC COWN MONTGOMERY, TX 1646.96
7. MARCO EGUCHI DECATUR, TX 1516.38
8. CLANCY HART MADILL, OK 1317.09
9. DAVID HUDSON ATHENS, TX 1148.00
10. JAY JENSEN AVOCA, TX 1065.80
11. GANNON IVY HAMPTON, AR 978.98
12. JAKE RODDY , 869.85
13. JOHN T. MOORE ALVIN, TX 852.00
14. JACOB MARCELL FREEDOM, OK 831.48
15. FOSTER MC GRAW NAVASOTA, TX 665.89
16. ZACHARY LANEY FERRIS, TX 637.93
17. JUDD HEBERT EGAN, LA 425.35
18. MAVERICK POTTER WAXAHACHIE, TX 408.28
19. MELVIN FEHR SEMINOLE, TX 386.82
20. CLAYTON MC CARLEY , 158.60
CALF ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. QUADE HIATT CANYON, TX 5098.62
2. J.D. MC CUISTION COLLINSVILLE, TX 5089.79
3. D.J. SMITH HILLSBORO, TX 4625.50
4. STERLING SMITH STEPHENVILLE, TX 3877.54
5. HAGEN HOUCK BYERS, TX 3844.97
6. COLEY SALGE LULING, TX 2369.41
7. RUSSELL ILSE HONDO, TX 2355.03
8. RYAN THIBODEAUX STEPHENVILLE, TX 2211.20
9. CHRIS MC CUISTION COLLINSVILLE, TX 2086.63
10. KYLE PARRISH DALE, TX 1873.08
11. BRADEN HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 1764.00
12. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 1593.00
13. JOE JESSEE BRYAN, TX 1574.34
14. RENO GONZALES MAGNOLIA, TX 1560.55
15. JOSEPH GERNENTZ COLORADO CITY, TX 1461.35
16. CHANTZ WEBSTER SAN ANGELO, TX 1291.49
17. TY EASON SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 1290.93
18. ROWDY HAFERKAMP CUERO, TX 1277.01
19. ZACK KIRKPATRICK CROSBYTON, TX 1165.32
20. CASH ENDERLI LIBERTY, TX 1140.64
21. ANDY ELSWICK DUBLIN, TX 1132.28
22. TY ISELT LINCOLN, TX 1091.81
23. CLAY LONG SPRINGTOWN, TX 994.70
24. ADAM GRAY WEATHERFORD, TX 983.51
25. TRENTON SMITH BIGFOOT, TX 941.83
26. ZACK JONGBLOOD IOWA, LA 905.87
27. TANNER GREEN COTULLA, TX 866.75
28. CLAYTON SHAW SUNSET, TX 839.88
29. WEST SMITH EMMET, AR 823.20
30. CARSYN SUNVISON MCDADE, TX 819.10
31. TODD DANLEY GRAHAM, TX 810.00
32. BRADFORD LOEFFER STEPHENVILLE, TX 786.65
33. COOPER MATHEWS BRIDGEPORT, TX 770.53
34. FRED WHITFIELD HOCKLEY, TX 749.69
35. BRADY WILSON ROCKWALL, TX 726.75
36. SY FELTON DUBLIN, TX 722.29
37. MARTY YATES STEPHENVILLE, TX 719.90
38. TY BAKER VAN HORN, TX 718.72
39. CLAY MC CUISTION SANGER, TX 680.56
40. PRYCE HARRIS CANYON, TX 680.30
41. COLTON CHILDS , 654.00
42. JABIN RICE HOBBS, NM 615.61
43. GATLIN PECK HUNTSVILLE, TX 549.40
44. TAYLOR SMITH HOBBS, NM 537.05
45. JORGE VIEIRA SAN ANGLEO, TX 501.27
46. LANE LIVINGSTON SEYMOUR, TX 480.20
47. JIM BOB WALLACE MERTENS, TX 476.61
48. JAYCE JOHNSON HEMPSTEAD, TX 437.32
49. KLAY KIRKES HOBBS, NM 404.28
50. COLT PAPY CHICO, TX 362.34
RANCH BRONC
Place Name City $ Won
1. TYLER MILES WICKES, AR 3004.82
2. KATER KENNEDY FROST, TX 2567.01
3. JESSE BERRIE FITTSTOWN, OK 1576.36
4. TREVOR MC CASLIN GLENPOOL, OK 1100.41
5. NICK PILGRIM TERRELL, TX 870.68
6. CASHION KLIPFEL GLEN ROSE, TX 858.73
7. CODY WALLIN ALLEYTON, TX 620.46
8. THOMAS MOELLERING ELK CITY, OK 582.79
9. CAMERON MC DONALD STAMFORD, TX 554.92
10. DALTON CHADWICK ALVORD, TX 360.25
11. CALLAN RICE STEPHENVILLE, TX 276.30
12. ELI MC GAHEY KINGSTON, OK 207.70
13. GARRETT PARKER ALVORD, TX 187.79
14. LOGAN DANIEL WOODSON, TX 117.02
SADDLE BRONC
Place Name City $ Won
1. PARKER FLEET AXTELL, TX 4265.00
2. ANDREW COUNTS ANDREWS, TX 2351.81
3. JAKE VANCE JOSHUA, TX 2267.70
4. GARET ALDRIDGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 1433.16
5. CLINT LINDENFELD MADILL, OK 1362.53
6. TYRELL SMITH STEPHENVILLE, TX 1122.62
7. ANDREW HARRIS COMMERCE, TX 1087.56
8. DYLAN HENSON DUBLIN, TX 987.26
9. BOYCE HAWKINS GARDENDALE, TX 959.20
10. TOM KNIGHT SNYDER, TX 774.87
11. JARROD HAMMONS STEPHENVILLE, TX 733.95
12. TYLER MILES WICKES, AR 401.14
13. TREYSON ANTONICK LUBBOCK, TX 385.30
14. CLINT ANDREWS DECATUR, TX 381.48
15. AARON LIDE STEPHENVILLE, TX 381.48
16. MATT MC CLOY CROSSPLAINS, TX 360.33
17. DALTON DAVIS , 231.20
STEER WRESTLING
Place Name City $ Won
1. CADE GOODMAN WAELDER, TX 2124.35
2. GARY GILBERT SPRINGTOWN, TX 2068.80
3. QUADE HIATT CANYON, TX 1414.50
4. STAN BRANCO SANGER, TX 1248.15
5. GABE SOILEAU BUNKIE, LA 1079.60
6. CHANCE HOWARD SADLER, TX 1052.88
7. CHARLES BARRETT DALLAS, TX 979.75
8. KEVIN (K.J.) CARMON BEAUMONT, TX 791.43
9. MARIO GREEN HOUSTON, TX 780.06
10. GRADY PAYNE STEPHENVILLE, TX 748.89
11. CIMMARON THOMPSON , 719.54
12. JACOB GERNENTZ ALPINE, TX 712.40
13. CHET BOREN , 691.38
14. JR., BEN GOODMAN BEAUMONT, TX 668.74
15. ROWDY THAMES WIMBERLEY, TX 654.06
16. PAUL MELVIN PARADISE, TX 620.88
17. HEATH THOMAS HEMPHILL, TX 573.23
18. T.J. HALL UVALDE, TX 550.70
19. GRANT SOILEAU BUNKIE, LA 484.18
20. BEN GOODMAN BEAUMONT, TX 484.18
21. CAL WOLFE PALMER, TX 462.40
22. ZACK KIRKPATRICK CROSBYTON, TX 413.92
23. BLAKE DOYAL GRANBURY, TX 332.32
24. BARRETT DALLMEYER ELGIN, TX 330.42
25. GAVIN SOILEAU BUNKIE, LA 299.54
26. SHERMAN WYCKOFF BEAUMONT, TX 299.54
27. STERLING WALLACE JUSTIN, TX 132.28
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Name City $ Won
1. CODY CARTER DUBLIN, TX 5802.33
2. CODY MC CLUSKEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 5072.87
3. DYLAN GORDAN COMANCHE, OK 4766.65
4. CALEB MITCHELL MASON, TX 3517.70
5. DALE MARTIN WHITESBORO, TX 3196.70
6. TOMMY EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 2985.10
7. BULL AUSTIN EAST BERNARD, TX 2538.71
8. TANNER TOMLINSON ANGLETON, TX 2376.52
9. ANDREW LIVINGSTON LLANO, TX 2055.04
10. CORY SMOTHERS LIPAN, TX 2027.56
11. MASON BOETTCHER , 1971.37
12. CHACE CHAMBERS WICHITA FALLS, TX 1858.71
13. PEYTON WALTERS CAYUGA, TX 1557.02
14. JARETT FREEMAN TOLAR, TX 1499.79
15. TEE LUTTRELL CHOUDRANT, LA 1333.31
16. CODY D WHEELER WHITESBORO, TX 1328.60
17. BRANDON GONZALES LIPAN, TX 1261.76
18. KADE SHERWOOD WILSON, TX 1177.79
19. TRENTON NORRIS YANTIS, TX 1155.28
20. CORY KIDD STEPHENVILLE, TX 1150.14
21. TRACE FOUST SPUR, TX 1130.08
22. CODY RUSSELL WEATHERFORD, TX 1093.92
23. GARETT CHICK SALADO, TX 1050.36
24. CHAD MASTERS SANTO, TX 996.83
25. TANNER GREEN COTULLA, TX 951.84
26. COY BRITTAIN ROCKWALL, TX 911.77
27. ADDISON SHELTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 869.78
28. KIPP HARRELL SAN ANGELO, TX 847.56
29. BILLY BOB BROWN STEPHENVILLE, TX 809.92
30. GAVIN FOSTER ELMORE CITY, OK 773.00
31. TY DANIEL HALLER , 691.30
32. ANDREW WONG WEATHERFORD, TX 684.88
33. CASEY TEW LIPAN, TX 672.45
34. COLE WHEELER FLINT, TX 664.43
35. CHET WEITZ LONDON, TX 660.71
36. MIKE BACON BOSWELL, OK 623.02
37. TYLER WATERS STEPHENVILLE, TX 592.54
38. COLBY SIMMONS STRAWN, TX 567.00
39. KORBIN RICE HOBBS, NM 565.04
40. RENO STOEBNER BASTROP, TX 555.24
41. CORD CROWELL FLORESVILLE, TX 511.10
42. WYATT INDERMAN GOLDTHWAITE, TX 508.24
43. BRODY BRADEN HORATIO, AR 480.62
44. GIBBS KEETON IVANHOE, TX 426.51
45. JACE BLAND TURKEY, TX 410.92
46. LANE COOPER WEATHERFORD, TX 406.59
47. DREW LEETON SWEETWATER, TX 324.00
48. NATHAN MC WHORTER TELEPHONE, TX 306.66
49. TWISTER VINSON HAWLEY, TX 304.94
50. CLAYTON JACKSON WICHITA FALLS, TX 273.95
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Name City $ Won
1. PADEN BRAY GRANBURY, TX 5072.87
2. GAGE WILLIAMS FOSTER, OK 4766.65
3. COLTON HERRERA RANGER, TX 3349.74
4. ETHAN CORY HICO, TX 3301.23
5. CHRIS YOUNG IVANHOE, OK 3196.70
6. DEE RAMPY BERTRAM, TX 2538.71
7. SETH SMITHSON BERTRAM, TX 2147.53
8. WESTON PODZENNY BRIDGEPORT, TX 1991.04
9. BEN GAMBRELL STEPHENVILLE, TX 1861.64
10. JOSH PATTON LUBBOCK, TX 1645.12
11. TRAVIS HOBBS DAYTON, TX 1535.26
12. HAYDEN CAPE EARTH, TX 1501.79
13. RILEY WILLIAMS SPRINGTOWN, TX 1495.24
14. CODY ROBERTS NORMAN, AR 1424.05
15. ANDREW HILL PARIS, TX 1333.31
16. DUSTIN SEARCY WEATHERFORD, TX 1259.84
17. JOEL BACH MT VERNON, TX 1226.14
18. KIRBY BLANKETTSHIP LAMPASAS, TX 1213.12
19. TREY NORRIS YANTIS, TX 1155.28
20. CALEB ANDERSON CHARLOTTE, NC 1150.14
21. JO JO LEMOND ANDREWS, TX 1130.08
22. JOHN PAUL LUCERO MIDLAND, TX 1096.30
23. DOUGLAS RICH BOWIE, TX 1063.48
24. TREVOR KIRCHENSLAGER STEPHENVILLE, TX 1040.31
25. RENO GONZALES MAGNOLIA, TX 1010.92
26. JOSEPH HARRISON OVERBROOK, OK 996.83
27. TYSON THOMPSON MUNDAY, TX 989.44
28. FORREST FISHER NAVASOTA, TX 951.84
29. COLTON BRITTAIN ROCKWALL, TX 911.77
30. COLTON LEE SANTA ANNA, TX 896.60
31. BLAKE BENTLEY JOSHUA, TX 872.49
32. ANDY LUMPKIN SAN ANGELO, TX 847.56
33. COOPER VANDIVER SPRINGTOWN, TX 842.70
34. TYLER MC KNIGHT WELLS, TX 817.76
35. GARRETT BUSBY MILLSAP, TX 813.18
36. HUNTER COOKE , 809.92
37. TYLER MAGNUS MASON, TX 784.13
38. LEN DORMAN MARSHALL, TX 729.53
39. J.C. WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD, TX 684.88
40. LANDON WILLIAMS MIDLAND, TX 672.45
41. JADE CORKILL STEPHENVILLE, TX 592.54
42. KIRT JONES HOBBS, NM 565.04
43. JUSTIN COPP DUBLIN, TX 516.71
44. CODY PIERCE NAVASOTA, TX 511.10
45. ZANT LEWIS HERMELEIGH, TX 508.24
46. HUNTER MASON FRIERSON, LA 486.35
47. KUTTER JOHNSON WEATHERFORD, TX 486.00
48. JUSTIN C JOHNSON SIMS, TX 480.62
49. LEVI LORD STEPHENVILLE, TX 455.80
50. KADE SMITH POST, TX 436.11