Event Leaders Listing (UPSU)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. HUNTER RAMSEY ELDORADO, AR 834.60
2. JOSH HUDSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 500.76
3. MATT CRUMPLER SEGUIN, TX 333.84
4. CODY CABEEN MILFORD, TX 204.52
BARREL RACING
Place Name City $ Won
1. HARLEY POTTER WAXACHIE, TX 1327.16
2. MICHELLE ALLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 1098.27
3. ARI-ANNA FLYNN CHARLESTON, AR 839.04
4. RYANN PEDONE DECATUR, TX 617.77
5. JOANN MIDDLETON LEVELLAND, TX 489.44
6. CHANI GRAVES SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 343.21
7. CAMBRA SMITH MIDLAND, TX 312.76
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. DALANEY KUAUNAU , 1254.74
2. CASSIDY BOGGS STEPHENVILLE, TX 1113.45
3. TACY KAY WEBB MIDWAY, TX 1038.40
4. ASHLEY MOREAU HUNTSVILLE, TX 937.64
5. J.J. HAMPTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 822.07
6. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 605.73
7. HOPE THOMPSON ABILENE, TX 570.66
8. KELSIE CHACE CHEROKEE, OK 302.86
9. LAUREN BANE CALDWELL, TX 302.86
BULL RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. TRACE BROWN BIG SPRING, TX 970.01
2. FLETCHER JOWERS WAXAHACHIE, TX 720.71
3. DALTON KASEL MULESHOE, TX 640.52
4. JARON SHEEHAN MAGNOLIA, TX 598.97
5. PARKER MC COWN MONTGOMERY, TX 573.79
6. JAKE RODDY HUNTSVILLE, AR 454.25
7. KYLE MC DANIEL FT WORTH, TX 138.34
CALF ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. SY FELTON DUBLIN, TX 1347.39
2. JOSEPH GERNENTZ COLORADO CITY, TX 1162.08
3. LANE LIVINGSTON SEYMOUR, TX 1160.21
4. CATFISH BROWN COLLINSVILLE, TX 1115.08
5. SHAWN POAG SWEETWATER, TX 882.77
6. KING PICKETT FT WORTH, TX 650.46
7. PADEN BRAY GRANBURY, TX 561.00
8. CHANTZ WEBSTER SAN ANGELO, TX 481.15
9. CLAYTON SHAW SUNSET, TX 200.36
10. HAGEN HOUCK BYERS, TX 192.46
RANCH BRONC
Place Name City $ Won
1. KATER KENNEDY FROST, TX 476.64
2. NICK PILGRIM TERRELL, TX 387.96
3. TREVOR MC CASLIN GLENPOOL, OK 357.48
4. CANYON CONLEY PETTY, TX 258.64
5. CAMERON MC DONALD STAMFORD, TX 119.16
SADDLE BRONC
Place Name City $ Won
1. COLBY WINSTEAD VERNON, TX 812.05
2. PARKER KEMPFER HUNTSVILLE, TX 646.60
3. CLINT LINDENFELD MADILL, OK 487.23
4. PARKER FLEET AXTELL, TX 484.95
5. BLAISE FREEMAN GAIL, TX 323.30
6. TREYSON ANTONICK LUBBOCK, TX 161.65
STEER WRESTLING
Place Name City $ Won
1. PAUL MELVIN PARADISE, TX 1515.74
2. TYLER C. WEST MERTZON, TX 1077.05
3. CHET BOREN LEVELLAND, TX 646.23
4. TANNER FLEET AXTELL, TX 514.26
5. DON PAYNE STEPHENVILLE, TX 428.55
6. CAL WOLFE PALMER, TX 285.70
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Name City $ Won
1. MANNY EGUSQUIZA MINERAL WELLS, TX 2418.91
2. CODY MC CLUSKEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 1743.48
3. CHET BOREN LEVELLAND, TX 1362.10
4. COY BRITTAIN ROCKWALL, TX 1123.60
5. BRITT SMITH BROKEN BOW, OK 674.16
6. SHANK EDWARDS LEVELLAND, TX 611.80
7. KY BRAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 450.20
8. JAKE PANCOST AMARILLO, TX 367.08
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Name City $ Won
1. PADEN BRAY GRANBURY, TX 1743.48
2. K.C. CURTIS LEVELLAND, TX 1362.10
3. COLTON BRITTAIN ROCKWALL, TX 1123.60
4. WESLEY JOHNSON LIPAN, TX 674.16
5. SHANK EDWARDS LEVELLAND, TX 244.72