Event Leaders Listing (UPRA)

**R** DENOTES A ROOKIE


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. MATT CRUMPLER SEGUIN, TX 4482.72
2. TYLER GRIFFIN STUART, OK 1176.70
3. ANDREW JENKINS ROCKDALE, TX 946.64
4. CHANCE MERRILL COFFEYVILLE, KS 695.50
5. TREVOR LATTIN WYNNEWOOD, OK 694.74
6. HUNTER RAMSEY ELDORADO, AR 444.36
7. RICKEY WILLIAMS GRANBURY, TX 417.30
8. ERIC FRAZIER SANTO, TX 249.24
9. COLTON ONYETT FT WORTH, TX 139.10
BARREL RACING
Place Name City $ Won
1. BRITTANY MAYFIELD BLUE RIDGE, TX 7173.66
2. LINDSEY MC LEOD LANE, OK 1668.62
3. KARSYN DANIELS McKINNEY, TX 1617.92
4. BRITTANY TONOZZI LAMPASAS, TX 1290.12
5. JORDON BRIGGS CHILTON, TX 1254.74
6. IVY HURST SPRINGER, OK 1038.41
7. SYDNEY FREY HICO, TX 822.07
8. EMILY THOMPSON EMORY, TX 793.03
9. ALYSSA URBANEK STEPHENVILLE, TX 762.67
10. REAGAN LANEY FERRIS, TX 691.81
11. TAMI SEMAS BROCK, TX 591.24
12. ABBI HOLLIDAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 566.84
13. BRISTAN KENNEDY LEVELLAND, TX 534.68
14. SARAH RAU WEATHERFORD, TX 519.84
15. BECKY MAASS ELGIN, TX 404.91
16. KEYLA POLIZELLO MEMARD, TX 398.07
17. MAYLEE MC CRARY FT WORTH, TX 389.40
18. ALEXIA NEER FARMERSVILLE, TX 384.54
19. ABBY PURSIFULL HORATIO, AR 298.35
20. LUCCHESSE TOBAIS DIBOLL, TX 275.16
21. BROOKE SULLY WEATHERFORD, TX 265.38
22. CHEYENNE WIMBERLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 216.34
23. CALLIE ALBRECHT MEYERSVILLE, TX 191.80
24. TRICIA ALDRIDGE SANGER, TX 164.26
25. SHANNA SIMMONS HYDRO, OK 141.71
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. JACKIE CRAWFORD STEPHENVILLE, TX 6393.39
2. J.J. HAMPTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3546.71
3. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 2147.27
4. AMANDA COLEMAN WEST MELBOURNE, FL 1588.66
5. MARTHA ANGELONE DENNIS, TX 1285.59
6. LENA MILLER ATHENS, TX 1214.95
7. BROOKE SULLY WEATHERFORD, TX 1051.91
8. KARSON STEVENS DECATUR, TX 951.38
9. MADDY GOFORTH AZLE, TX 937.26
10. WHITNEY THURMOND CEDAR CREEK, TX 744.58
11. PAIGE PURSEL TEAGUE, TX 718.75
12. JAYME MARCRUM SPRINGTOWN, TX 661.17
13. JORDAN FABRIZIO CANYON, TX 552.06
14. ALEX FLAUTT BLOSSOM, TX 515.33
15. BRANDY GILBERT SPRINGTOWN, TX 437.53
16. SEQUIN BREWER CANYON, TX 428.45
17. LARAMIE JOHNSON SHREVEPORT, LA 418.82
18. JORDAN OUTLAW BONHAM, TX 398.64
19. LARI DEE GUY ABILENE, TX 354.90
20. BAILEY GUBERT **R** HUNGERFORD, TX 349.02
21. PAIGE ABERNATHY MERRYVILLE, LA 343.95
22. TALLANEY NILSON JACKSBORO, TX 274.40
23. TIBBA SMITH HOBBS, NM 257.07
24. JOSIE CONNER IOWA, LA 229.30
25. KAITLYN BURKHAM COMBINE, TX 197.17
26. FAITH JOHN CISCO, TX 195.83
27. BROOKE JORDAN COVINGTON, TX 141.71
28. ASHLEY GOFORTH AZLE, TX 141.71
29. HOPE THOMPSON ABILENE, TX 134.17
BULL RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. JOAO AUGUSTO GAINNESVILLE, TX 4665.50
2. CHRIS VILLANUEVA MESQUITE, TX 682.68
3. HOLDEN MURPHY BORNE, TX 605.30
4. MASON TAYLOR MAYPEARL, TX 512.01
5. TREVYN ARMSTRONG BROKEN BOW, OK 341.34
6. JARON HUGHES CANTON, TX 170.67
CALF ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. KYLE PARRISH STEPHENVILLE, TX 5491.42
2. MATT KENNEY MIDLAND, TX 1238.38
3. ZACK JONGBLOED IOWA, LA 1016.48
4. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 943.11
5. CATFISH BROWN COLLINSVILLE, TX 794.13
6. CUTTER CARPENTER **R** ATHENS, TX 637.84
7. MARSHALL LEONARD SHONGALOO, LA 604.94
8. MICHAEL OTERO WEATHERFORD, TX 572.66
9. JOHN DOUCH HUNTSVILLE, TX 571.77
10. HAROLDO POLISELLI DECATUR, TX 566.84
11. WYATT MUGGLI LANE, OK 566.84
12. BLAIR BURK DURANT, OK 548.80
13. LANE LIVINGSTON SEYMOUR, TX 476.48
14. COLTEN WALLIS BIG SPRING, TX 405.90
15. TAYT LITTLE CISCO, TX 352.49
16. KING PICKETT COLLINSVILLE, TX 344.52
17. J.W. KIRKHAM CLEVELAND, TX 344.19
18. CARSYN SUNVISON **R** MCDADE, TX 283.42
19. KASE BACQUE **R** PORT BARRE, LA 267.27
20. CHRIS MC CUISTION COLLINSVILLE, TX 246.39
21. CASH ENDERLI LIBERTY, TX 246.01
22. KINCADE HENRY MT PLEASANT, TX 178.18
RANCH BRONC
Place Name City $ Won
1. KATER KENNEDY FROST, TX 4989.03
2. LOGAN DANIEL WOODSON, TX 1875.00
3. JESSE BERRIE FITTSTOWN, OK 927.41
4. TREVOR MC CASLIN GLENPOOL, OK 610.52
5. THOMAS MOELLERING GLEN ROSE, TX 606.72
6. LAINE BOWNDS **R** LEXINGTON, TX 512.01
7. GARRETT PARKER ALVORD, TX 437.95
8. CANYON CONLEY PETTY, TX 344.00
9. JOSHUA JASKINIA FALLS CITY, TX 211.26
10. ETHAN WILKINSON HEDLEY, TX 162.36
11. DILLON KIRKLAND FARWELL, TX 108.24
SADDLE BRONC
Place Name City $ Won
1. CLINT LINDENFELD WHITESBORO, TX 5948.48
2. LOGAN COOK ALTO, TX 718.05
3. JACOBS CRAWLEY BOERNE, TX 430.83
4. CALE NEWMAN **R** HICO, TX 304.50
5. JACOB LEWIS STEPHENVILLE, TX 287.22
6. BILL HERBERT MARBLE FALLS, TX 203.00
7. JOHN BIRKHOLZ LARAMIE, WY 135.30
STEER WRESTLING
Place Name City $ Won
1. SHANE FREY HICO, TX 1077.05
2. LAYNE YORK BYNUM, TX 646.23
3. JACK HODGES STEPHENVILLE, TX 501.80
4. DON PAYNE STEPHENVILLE, TX 430.82
5. TANNER JENKINS ORANGE, TX 278.20
6. LANDRIS WHITE ANGLETON, TX 200.72
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Name City $ Won
1. DUSTIN MORGAN IDABEL, OK 5511.04
2. GARRETT TONOZZI LAMPASAS, TX 2706.03
3. TRENT CORNELIUS SPRINGTOWN, TX 2505.39
4. TANNER TOMLINSON ANGLETON, TX 2097.28
5. DALE MARTIN WHITESBORO, TX 1647.37
6. TOMMY EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 1572.96
7. TUCKER MENZ WEATHERFORD, TX 1453.16
8. CLAY TRYAN LIPAN, TX 1446.34
9. TRENTON NORRIS YANTIS, TX 1278.36
10. BULL AUSTIN EAST BERNARD, TX 1158.03
11. MANNY EGUSQUIZA MINERAL WELLS, TX 1150.26
12. CHASE CHAMBERS ABILENE, TX 1145.02
13. CHACE THOMPSON MUNDAY, TX 1132.94
14. COOPER HATLEY MILLSAP, TX 1065.30
15. CLAY ROBERTSON BLUFF DALE, TX 977.90
16. TWISTER VINSON HAWLEY, TX 864.56
17. NATHAN MC WHORTER TELEPHONE, TX 833.52
18. TYLER WADE TERRELL, TX 803.10
19. CUTTER DUCKETT WIMBERLY, TX 758.71
20. COLBY LOVELL MADISONVILLE, TX 693.04
21. CORY SMOTHERS LIPAN, TX 693.04
22. TEE LUTTRELL CHOUDRANT, LA 639.18
23. KOHL WHITEMAN DIKE, TX 586.74
24. TY ARNOLD MIDWAY, TX 559.05
25. TYLER WATERS STEPHENVILLE, TX 455.64
26. CODY CARTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 408.64
27. CHARLEY CRAWFORD STEPHENVILLE, TX 391.16
28. KORBIN RICE HOBBS, NM 256.17
29. DAVID PALMA DENVER CITY, TX 256.17
30. MICHAEL BENAVIDES TATUM, NM 224.14
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Name City $ Won
1. NICK ROWLAND ANTLERS, OK 5511.04
2. BRADY KYLE ARCHER CITY, TX 3165.31
3. DUSTIN DAVIS TERRELL, TX 3097.19
4. COREY HENDRICK BEDIAS, TX 2266.00
5. SETH JONES DECATUR, TX 2097.28
6. CURT CRAWFORD SPRINGTOWN, TX 1745.99
7. GARRETT MC QUEEN PONDER, TX 1647.37
8. YORK GILL STEPHENVILLE, TX 1632.12
9. JAKE LONG MORGAN MILL, TX 1446.34
10. JACE FRERCK TOLAR, TX 1278.36
11. DEE RAMPY BERTRAM, TX 1158.03
12. TYSON THOMPSON MUNDAY, TX 1036.87
13. CHAD WILLIAMS STEPHENVILLE, TX 960.63
14. COY BRITTAIN ATHENS, TX 803.10
15. WESLEY MOSS DECATUR, TX 759.40
16. KOLBY MILLER ALBA, TX 693.04
17. CHRIS YOUNG IVANHOE, OK 639.18
18. CODY HOGAN GRAND CANE, LA 586.74
19. KIRBY BLANKETTSHIP LAMPASAS, TX 524.32
20. BOOGIE RAY MABANK, TX 408.64
21. DOUGLAS RICH MILLSAP, TX 359.39
22. JUSTIN COPP JUSTIN, TX 309.20
23. ZANT LEWIS HERMELEIGH, TX 256.17
24. K.C. CURTIS LEVELLAND, TX 96.06