Event Leaders Listing (UPRA)

**R** DENOTES A ROOKIE


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. TRAVIS CHAPMAN WOODVILLE, TX 557.16
2. CODY CABEEN MILFORD, TX 502.28
3. J.J. ALLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 390.24
4. PAYTON LACKEY BLANCO, TX 169.20
BARREL RACING
Place Name City $ Won
1. SHAYLEE HINDMAN PEASTER, TX 1165.60
2. KAITLYN PRENTICE BOKCHITO, OK 774.12
3. BECKY MAASS GIDDINGS, TX 603.83
4. SHERRI REAGAN HOCKLEY, TX 475.45
5. SAVANNAH CHADDICK WHITESBORO, TX 463.70
6. ASHLEY CASTLEBERRY MONTGOMERY, TX 396.30
7. BRITTANY MAYFIELD BLUE RIDGE, TX 395.61
8. TRINA MURRAY FT. WORTH, TX 349.68
9. MADISON OUTHIER FULSHEAR, TX 333.86
10. KRISTI COLE MAGNOLIA, TX 291.50
11. HALLIE BRADFORD KOUNTZ, TX 278.22
12. LINDSEY MC LEOD WHITESBORO, TX 221.46
13. JANE FAMBRO STEPHENVILLE, TX 187.39
14. RACHEL RULE STEPHENVILLE, TX 186.50
15. IVY CONRADO , 163.18
16. BILLIE ANN HARMON DUBLIN, TX 95.09
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. JOSIE CONNER IOWA, LA 1160.44
2. KELSEY BRASHEAR LAKE CHARLES, LA 969.82
3. CALLIE MONTAGUE MASON, TX 644.91
4. ALEX FLAUTT BLOSSOM, TX 644.91
5. KOLBIE BRASHEAR **R** LAKE CHARLES, LA 514.50
6. MADDY GOFORTH AZLE, TX 438.92
7. J.J. HAMPTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 419.94
8. LACEY BUSCH **R** PONDER, TX 407.96
9. HANNAH WALLACE TOLAR, TX 384.65
10. CASSIDY BOGGS STEPHENVILLE, TX 370.44
11. SHAI SCHAEFER TORRINGTON, WY 349.68
12. TIERRA GRAY PORTALES, NM 291.40
13. TAYLOR DIGN TOLAR, TX 291.40
14. JAYME MARCRUM SPRINGTOWN, TX 269.96
15. SHYRA CLINE SPRINGTOWN, TX 233.12
16. TACY KAY WEBB MIDWAY, TX 74.99
17. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO, TX 74.99
BULL RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. KENNETH WILLIS SIMMS, TX 1463.66
2. CODY HODGES BONHAM, TX 1024.44
3. CODY DOLLINS WACO, TX 570.30
4. CAMERON ROGERS MALAKOFF, TX 200.00
CALF ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. KYLE PARRISH DALE, TX 1188.91
2. CASEY BUTAUD HOUSTON, TX 920.33
3. JUSTIN L SMITH LEESVILLE, LA 907.32
4. JUSITN MAASS GIDDINGS, TX 869.88
5. WESTYN HUGHES CALDWELL, TX 769.30
6. RYAN THIBODEAUX STEPHENVILLE, TX 719.90
7. JOSH DUNN JOSHUA, TX 676.04
8. SHANE SLACK IDABEL, OK 652.74
9. GARRETT JACOBS WEATHERFORD, TX 611.94
10. CHASE VINCENT ADKINS, TX 569.92
11. STERLING SMITH STEPHENVILLE, TX 525.79
12. COOPER MATHEWS BRIDGEPORT, TX 512.86
13. CADE SWOR CHICO, TX 466.24
14. JOHN DOUCH HUNTSVILLE, TX 466.24
15. SETH COOKE WEATHERFORD, TX 419.04
16. J.T. ADAMSON MARTHA, OK 407.96
17. WYATT MUGGLI LANE, OK 361.34
18. BRAXTON LAUGHLIN WESTLAKE, LA 354.27
19. GATLIN PECK **R** HUNTSVILLE, TX 354.27
20. GARRETT PARKER SAINT JO, TX 244.78
21. CHRIS DEMASES BOYD, TX 233.12
22. TANNER GREEN COTULLA, TX 149.98
RANCH BRONC
Place Name City $ Won
1. LOGAN DANIEL WOODSON, TX 500.00
2. CASHION KLIPFEL GLEN ROSE, TX 250.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Name City $ Won
1. PARKER KEMPFER HUNTSVILLE, TX 363.18
2. KOBYN WILLIAMS DeBERRY, TX 222.18
3. PARKER FLEET AXTELL, TX 148.12
STEER WRESTLING
Place Name City $ Won
1. JR., BEN GOODMAN **R** BEAUMONT, TX 871.24
2. BRANDON HARRISON BEAUMONT, TX 698.82
3. A.D. (ANTHONY) DAVIS GRAND CANE, LA 547.65
4. JUSTIN SHAFFER HALLSVILLE, TX 545.95
5. DONELLE GOODMAN BEAUMONT, TX 540.30
6. TAYLOR CONRAD FRANKSTON, TX 506.87
7. TORY JOHNSON OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 417.20
8. ROWDY THAMES WIMBERLEY, TX 408.18
9. MATT CUPP HEMPSTEAD, TX 234.75
10. JAY WILLIAMSON IOWA, LA 208.60
11. BEN GOODMAN BEAUMONT, TX 136.06
12. DEXTER GOODMAN CARTHAGE, TX 109.00
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Name City $ Won
1. KALEB DRIGGERS STEPHENVILLE, TX 2189.51
2. CODY MC CLUSKEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 1311.88
3. LARAMIE ALLEN LLANO, TX 1281.07
4. BO LITTON PELICAN, LA 991.72
5. TYLER WATERS STEPHENVILLE, TX 831.78
6. COLE D MORGAN ADA, OK 788.96
7. CYLE DENISON IOWA, LA 782.10
8. DALE MARTIN WHITESBORO, TX 770.61
9. TOMMY EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 546.18
10. CHAD HAVENS ORANGE, TX 417.40
11. JAKE COOPER MONUMENT, NM 403.66
12. CODY CARTER DUBLIN, TX 385.31
13. MIKE BACON BOSWELL, OK 364.12
14. WYATT MUGGLI LANE, OK 293.57
15. WES KENT GRAND CANE, LA 270.10
16. CHACE CHAMBERS WICHITA FALLS, TX 269.10
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Name City $ Won
1. JUNIOR NOGUEIRA BURLESON, TX 2244.57
2. ROSS ASHFORD LOTT, TX 1281.07
3. CAMISH JENNINGS HOUSTON, TX 1165.20
4. WESLEY BIRDWELL MARTHAVILLE, LA 991.72
5. CHRIS YOUNG COLEMAN, OK 788.96
6. CLAY SIEBER TROUP, TX 782.10
7. RILEY WILLIAMS SPRINGTOWN, TX 770.61
8. KOHL WHITEMAN COMO, TX 623.84
9. DEE RAMPY BERTRAM, TX 546.18
10. CLAY BURNHAM SUNSET, TX 513.74
11. JACE DAVIS MASON, TX 385.31
12. TODD TRAMMELL QUITMAN, TX 364.12
13. COLBEY PAYNE KEMP, TX 330.26
14. NICK KENT AVERY, TX 270.10
15. TYSON THOMPSON MUNDAY, TX 269.10
16. BLAKE BENTLEY JOSHUA, TX 256.87
17. TUCKER MENZ BOERNE, TX 128.44
18. LAIN LAFOUNTAIN ALVARADO, TX 122.32